fbpx

Seznam přihlášených Non-stop dogwear Dog Biatlon 2020

Statistika přihlášených týmů:

Enduro muži: 17
Enduro ženy: 26
Sprint muži: 30
Sprint ženy: 109
Celkem přihlášených 182

JménoKategoriePes
Martin HabartSprint muži Kofý
Magdaléna WeinertováSprint ženy Pedro
Lenka AdámkováEnduro ženy Mája Krásný motýl
Martin KotilEnduro muži BeeVerry
Karolína MatuškováSprint ženy Nero
Nikol HoráčkováSprint ženy Ginny
Karin StrakováEnduro ženy Chuck
Petra VargováSprint ženy Proxy
Lukáš NovákEnduro muži No Speed Limit od Halířů
Ivana WolfováEnduro ženy Miky
Šárka HetzendorfováEnduro ženy Blanche Valois Alnus Ostia
Jiří ProcházkaEnduro muži Fenrir
Pavel HavlínSprint muži Sindy
Anna VolfováEnduro ženy Cody Debbie-Ann
Tereza LabajováEnduro ženy Amy
Veronika SůrováSprint ženy Mickey
Miriam StrnadlováSprint ženy Mia
Karolina MüllerováSprint ženy Babú
Nela NýdrlováSprint ženy Lucky
Petra CivínováSprint ženy Emily
Kristýna SyrovátkováSprint ženy Bianka z Dřínovské smečky
Lenka BrychtováSprint ženy František
Barča ŠkodováSprint ženy Zoey
Marie HrbkováSprint ženy Kira
Michal VokrouhlíkEnduro muži jeste nevim
Michal VokrouhlíkSprint muži Roky
Ondřej KochSprint muži Anchovy Monocle Blank Knights
Anna CajkářováSprint ženy Tucker
Anna Alexandra SukováEnduro ženy Emily
Andrea CupánkováSprint ženy Nela
Lenka HandschuhováSprint ženy Rory
Adriana StrakováEnduro ženy Vally
Diana StrakováEnduro ženy Boggi
Kiril ChristovEnduro muži Max (Cowboy Bebop)
Petra ČastováSprint ženy Nitka
Karolína JahelkováSprint ženy Argonaut
Markéta KorintováSprint ženy Ozzie
Kristýna ŠkrlováSprint ženy Tim
Karolína BauerováSprint ženy Dakira
Rita VachkováEnduro ženy Pupík
Eliška HrachováSprint ženy Tony
Marie JochovicovaEnduro ženy Bowie
Jana JavůrkováSprint ženy Gyula
Ivana KladenskáSprint ženy Oskar Ritakim
Veronika KarolováEnduro ženy Buddy Jack
Tereza HorováEnduro ženy Olivie z Labského přívozu
Jan HaumerSprint muži Baileys
Michaela KřížováSprint ženy Nessie
Martin OsladilSprint muži Kyra
Tomáš ŠenkEnduro muži domáckéjméno: Marvin (oficiální:Jackpot in Black Perla Mahagon)
Monika BřezinováEnduro ženy Maggie
Jitka FenclováSprint ženy Cai
Nikola MachkováSprint ženy Wajt
Lucie MachkováSprint ženy Čiko
Barbora GuľováSprint ženy Leia
Daniela HorákováSprint ženy Toko
Roman AdamSprint muži Laky
Tomáš BambušekSprint muži Obi-WAN Malý Bysterec
Lucia ŠulekováSprint ženy Greysi Alassea z Devínskej
Pavel ŠafrataEnduro muži Bailey
Nikol FröhlichováSprint ženy Kyra
Tereza PavlasováSprint ženy Minnie
Jana TejčkováSprint ženy Blue Devil
Daniela SkalickáSprint ženy Balera
Barbora BrynychováSprint ženy Surri
Gabriela UrikováSprint ženy Bessie of Bohemian Paradise
Romana HypiusováSprint ženy Chelsea
Vít GaďurekSprint muži Rosie
Jana HladíkováSprint ženy Bella
Pavel VrajSprint muži Kendy
Petra NečáskováSprint ženy Jupííí
Marie ŠikýřováSprint ženy Toffi
Natálie HrušováSprint ženy Dixie
Lucie TočekováSprint ženy Ruby
Kateřina VorlováSprint ženy Rosie
David KoukalSprint muži Daniels
Veronika FišerováSprint ženy Tymián
Jan FabiánSprint muži DeLaforce Fine Ruby z Brzáneckych Vinohradu
Alžběta KudelkováSprint ženy Mia
Jana NeumanováSprint ženy Speedy
Lenka PivoňkováSprint ženy Arwen
Kateřina NovákováSprint ženy Molly
Dominika StárkováSprint ženy Flea
Veronika SochůrkováSprint ženy Cappy
Karolína LetochováSprint ženy Lora z Mešinské hájovny
Šárka KoktaváSprint ženy Maggie
Lenka ValentováSprint ženy Roxy
Richard MatulaSprint muži Ari Cassiopeia
Tereza MatulováSprint ženy Atreju
Kateřina MedkováSprint ženy Gaston Karo Arqeva
Irena ŠimkováEnduro ženy Chocolade Arqeva
Dagmar JašíčkováSprint ženy Denny
Jitka PencovaEnduro ženy Pretty
veronika dostálováSprint ženy Grey Brown z Lubiechowa
Martina HájkováSprint ženy Ava Legendary Wind
Klára KasalováEnduro ženy Max
Tomáš VíznerEnduro muži Sára
Adéla ŠmejkalováSprint ženy Oliva
Lucie HeřmanováSprint ženy Archie
Šárka GillSprint ženy Astra Latika
Lenka DutáSprint ženy Bounty
Petra TáborskáSprint ženy Ada
Michaela ČížováSprint ženy Amy
Michaela SůrováSprint ženy Snow Flake
Veronika TrávníčkováSprint ženy Angee Shaggy Freedom
Petra ListopadováSprint ženy Fusca
Marie NovákováSprint ženy Ben
Kristýna HávováSprint ženy Ice Queen Qwandoya
Eliáš GillSprint muži Artistic Leslee Pintadita
Barbora NykodymSprint ženy Indy
Michala DrahošováSprint ženy Centa Nella Belavia/Ema
Šárka BartošováSprint ženy Lilly
Bára HanzlíkováSprint ženy Lexie
Martin GrimSprint muži Penny
Tomáš HávaSprint muži Nutti Deabei
Alena TrýznováSprint ženy Pumpkin
Michal MayerSprint muži Luna
David ŠusterSprint muži Navi
Tomáš RollerSprint muži Atom
Jakub KlesalSprint muži Braan Schay County
Ondřej LiebigSprint muži Hugo
Jiří BőhmEnduro muži Energy
Lenka TurnerováSprint ženy Sarah Turbo
Sabina AulickáSprint ženy Ero
Linda MrázkováEnduro ženy Aiko
Petra BlažkováEnduro ženy Gurp z Bolkovských kopců
Petra DoubravováSprint ženy Bella Spark´s Charlotte Queen (Bailey)
Pavlína VopatováSprint ženy Fruko Cofi Capito
Barbora ZoubkováSprint ženy Jasmína
Zuzana GramelováSprint ženy Beatrice
Petr BudovicEnduro muži Dexter blue Rock z Bílinského pramene
Milan KantaSprint muži Kofilka od Emy Destinové
Milan KantaEnduro muži Carrie Kofinela
Pavlína CourtonováEnduro ženy Arminka od Štičího rybníka
Klára KárováSprint ženy Bella
Tereza PátkováSprint ženy Lily
Libor MyšíkEnduro muži Aiša
Eva OšťádalováEnduro ženy Roxy
Petr MüllerEnduro muži Luna
Petra MusilováSprint ženy Yasha
Adam VaníčekEnduro muži Febee Danarny
Alexandra KalinováSprint ženy Spotrain Cool Iced Guinness
Oldřich ČesákSprint muži Ario Mon Miracle
Hana HradeckáSprint ženy Buddy z Dětkovských lesů
Nikola FryšováSprint ženy Amy
Radana SakhováSprint ženy Pischky
Jaroslav BrejlSprint muži Barthy
Eliška NáměstkováSprint ženy Flaya
Sabina KalinováSprint ženy Charlie
David JandaSprint muži Mia
Hana HradeckáSprint ženy Ace of Hearts MORAVIA DRAGON
Martin CísařSprint muži Walla Walla
Gabriela JankůEnduro ženy Leela
Kamil HozákSprint muži Blue Moon
Petra KolmanováSprint ženy Swen
Magdaléna ŠulcováEnduro ženy Meby
Jana MelicharováSprint ženy Eimy
Baru HýskováSprint ženy fly
Pavlína ZelenkováEnduro ženy Bonie
Martina DostalovaSprint ženy Denny
Martin DolanskýSprint muži Hesy
Magdalena VaňkováSprint ženy Chelsea
Kateřina FialováSprint ženy Cornelius z Kyšperský lesů
Romana HypiusováSprint ženy Brownee
Petr WoronyczSprint muži Ephelia (Erža)
Monika PojarováSprint ženy Ričí
Michaela RabováSprint ženy Saam
Alena JastrzembskáSprint ženy Dexter Manominoko
Martina KrpálkováSprint ženy Jamie Liv Blackgorge
Martin SimonEnduro muži Hailey
Jan KolářEnduro muži Brit od Černých rytířů
Petra ČapkováSprint ženy Jessie
Jana StárkováSprint ženy Čita
Jiří ČejdaSprint muži Jack
Barbora VobořilováSprint ženy Jeff
Marcela ŠkodováSprint ženy Maya
Petra HaberzettlováSprint ženy Berry
Lenka PivoňkováSprint ženy Gusta
Vlasta PekárkováSprint ženy Canis Ronja Falco line
Filip PekárekEnduro muži Alf Falco line
Simona HrdinováEnduro ženy Maya
Irena ŠvorcováEnduro ženy Raf